This is the prepared for life rotating Banner.

2022 LODGE CONTACTS
 
Lodge Chief
Sean O'Toole
Lodge Adviser
(Deputy Supreme Chief of the Fire)
Jim Cornwell
Lodge Staff Adviser 
(Chief of the Fire)
Ryan Jackson
LodgeStaffAdviser@Nentico.org
Scout Executive
(Supreme Chief of the Fire)
Kenn Miller kmiller@baltimorebsa.org
 
Lodge Vice Chief of Program
Ian Osborne
Lodge Associate Adviser (Program)
Samantha Meek
 
Lodge Vice Chief of Inductions
Mats TePlate
Lodge Associate Adviser (Inductions)
Eric Stupar
 
Lodge Vice Chief of Service
Austin Piper
Lodge Associate Adviser (Service)
Kerry Hartline
 
Lodge Secretary
Justin Meek
Lodge Associate Adviser (Secretary)
Barry Wiseman
 
Lodge Treasurer
Jacob Swink
Lodge Associate Adviser (Treasurer)
Joe Greenbeck
 
2022 LODGE COMMITTEE CONTACTS
Lodge Awards Committee Chairman
William Carico
Elliott Morton
Lodge Awards Committee Adviser
Mike Clark
 
Lodge Camping Promotions Comm. Chair
Tyler Seeman
Lodge Camping Promotions Comm. Adviser
Chris Gagliardi
 
Lodge Ceremonies Committee Chairman
Jacob Wassif
Lodge Ceremonies Committee Adviser
Carol Schuster
 
Lodge Communications Committee Chairman
 
Lodge Communications Committee Adviser
Barry Wiseman
 
Lodge Conclave Committee Chairmen
Will Carico
James Carico
Conclave@Nentico.org
Lodge Conclave Committee Advisers
Mitch Miller
Savannah Miller
 
Lodge Kitchen Committee Chairman
Kaitlyn Flagler
Lodge Kitchen Committee Adviser
Devin Flagler
 
Lodge Membership Committee Chairman
vacant
Lodge Membership Committee Adviser
Ray Payne
 
Lodge Nentico 100 Committee Chairmen
Trey Urbach
Ryan Fischer
Lodge Nentico 100 Committee Advisers
JD Urbach
Ken Brown
Joel Meredith
 
Lodge NOAC Committee Chairman Justin Meek
Lauren Krimm
NOAC@nentico.org
Lodge NOAC Committee Adviser Eric Stupar
 
Lodge Merchandise Committee Chairman  
Lodge Merchandise Committee Adviser  
 
Lodge Relations Committee Chairman   Relations@Nentico.org
Lodge Relations Committee Adviser  
 
Lodge Social Media Chair   socialmedia@nentico.org
Lodge Social Media Adviser Barry Wiseman
 
Lodge IT Administrator
(LodgeMaster/DoubleKnot/Registration Issues)
Pam Fleagle
ITadmin@nentico.org
 
2022 CHAPTER CONTACTS
ARROWHEAD
Chapter Chief:
Brayden Ashby
Chapter Adviser:
Callie Geller
CARROLL
Chapter Chief:
Josh Quinn
Chapter Adviser:
Fred Dowell
CHESAPEAKE
Chapter Chief:
Ryan Sheubrook
Chapter Adviser
John Schoeberlein
DULANEY
Chapter Chief:
Isaac Frentheway
Chapter Adviser:
Ron Krueger
FOUR RIVERS
Chapter Chief:
Ben Brooks
Chapter Adviser:
Will Sandoval
HARFORD
Chapter Chief:
Frank LeRoy Jr
 
Harford@nentico.org
Chapter Adviser:
Frank LeRoy Sr

McHENRY
Website

Chapter Chief:  
Joe Riely
Chapter Adviser:
Percy Myers
NATIONAL PIKE
Chapter Chief:  
Ryan Fischer
NationalPike@nentico.org
Chapter Adviser:
Joel Meredith
THE CAPITOL
Chapter Chief:  
James Carico
TheCapitol@nentico.org
Chapter Adviser:
Katie Carico